Condominium

185 Rajadamri

Pathum Wan Bangkok5.0/5
30Units for Sale
57Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 57 listings, For sale 30 listings

Project Details

185 Rajadamri
Condominium
265
3 meter
2014
80 THB/sqm
2
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula-Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Ideo Q Chula-Samyan

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Q Langsuan

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

28 Chidlom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Met Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Regent Royal Place 2

750 m. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Ambience Sarasin

280 m. away

MRT Si Lom

800 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

390 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

930 m. away

BTS & MRT trains

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Christian College

2.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.1 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.6 km. away

Central Chit Lom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.1 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Siam Paragon Department Store

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bo Be Market

4 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.3 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

testZone10

less than 100 m.

Pratunum

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

2,044 properties for rent

Lumpini Park

680 m. away

ฺBenchakiti Park

3.2 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

1,654 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.7 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bhumirajanagarindra Kidney Institute Hospital

3.4 km. away

Decha General Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 61.00 - 70.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
peerawat petprommart

peerawat petprommart

23/11/2563

Excellent

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Sale (30)

See All Listings (30)

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1161272)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
126 sq.m.
฿60,000,000
(฿฿476,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 11:12

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1374618)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
107.96 sq.m.
฿39,900,000
(฿฿369,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

3-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1490509)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
162.37 sq.m.
฿72,600,000
(฿฿447,127 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1847515)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
110.48 sq.m.
฿39,900,000
(฿฿361,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1830013)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
110.48 sq.m.
฿39,900,000
(฿฿361,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

1-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1470717)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
69 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
(฿฿362,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 513380)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
107 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
(฿฿392,523 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1879625)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
111 sq.m.
฿40,500,000
(฿฿364,865 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

4-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1810488)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
386.56 sq.m.
฿189,000,000
(฿฿488,928 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

3-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1757459)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 27
386.56 sq.m.
฿148,000,000
(฿฿382,864 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1581903)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
108 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
(฿฿314,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

1-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1636823)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
69.52 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
(฿฿315,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1541059)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
187.75 sq.m.
฿115,000,000
(฿฿612,517 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1541058)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 34
173.52 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
(฿฿691,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1541706)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
107 sq.m.
฿39,900,000
(฿฿372,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1569711)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
107.96 sq.m.
฿39,900,000
(฿฿369,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

3-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1370816)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
218.66 sq.m.
฿100,000,000
(฿฿457,331 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 566982)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
163 sq.m.
฿62,000,000
(฿฿380,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

1-BR Condo at 185 Rajadamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1791424)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-35
69.91 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
(฿฿313,260 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by