Project Ideo Mobi Rangnam Picture - 1/20
Project Ideo Mobi Rangnam Picture - 2/20
Project Ideo Mobi Rangnam Picture - 3/20
Project Ideo Mobi Rangnam Picture - 4/20
Project Ideo Mobi Rangnam Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Ideo Mobi Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
8Units for Sale
16Units for Rent

Ideo Mobi Rama 9 is a condominium project, developed by Ananda Development, located at Thanon Rama IX, Huai Khwang, Bangkok 10310. Ananda Development is also the developer behind Ideo Q Ratchathewi, Ideo Morph 38 and Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra. Construction of Ideo Mobi Rama 9 was completed in 2014. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 28 floors and includes 705 units.

Interested in this project?

For rent 16 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

Ideo Mobi Rangnam
Condominium
266
2.7 meter
2019
65.00 THB/sqm
1
31

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

2.1 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Ideo Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Chidlom

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Ideo Q Ratchathewi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Suite Dindaeng-Ratchaprarop

860 m. away

The Line Ratchathewi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

510 m. away

Ideo Q Phayathai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Victory Monument

710 m. away

BTS & MRT trains

less than 100 m.

Suan Dusit Rajabhat University

4.4 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

820 m. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.8 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.2 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

740 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phaya Thai School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Amnuay Silpa School

2 km. away

Central Chit Lom

2.1 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Siam Paragon Department Store

2 km. away

Pantip Plaza Department Store

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.5 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.5 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

testZone4

less than 100 m.

Victory Monument

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Pratunum

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

2,044 properties for rent

King Power Complex

480 m. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.9 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4 km. away

Hospital for Tropical Diseases Mahidol University

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bhumirajanagarindra Kidney Institute Hospital

940 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Studio

Ceiling Height 3 meters

Unit Size 27.90 - 30.20 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Panurut Ounwong

Panurut Ounwong

28/10/2564

วิวสวยมาก

(5)
นายอโณชา เหล็งศิริ

นายอโณชา เหล็งศิริ

03/11/2564

test

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (16)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1909425)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/11/2024 10:14

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1894470)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
27.9 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 31/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 31/10/2024 10:12

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1840755)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 11:03

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1814733)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 11:03

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 386777)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:53

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1882018)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1866997)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1529519)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1343857)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1885582)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1867088)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1811615)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1813845)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1591101)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1562422)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 597001)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

Units for Sale (8)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1267631)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30.56 sq.m.
฿6,670,000
(฿฿218,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1267639)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
30.56 sq.m.
฿6,460,000
(฿฿211,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1727413)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
32 sq.m.
฿4,650,000
(฿฿145,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1542370)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
35 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
(฿฿168,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1547386)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
(฿฿177,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1537359)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
(฿฿220,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1841501)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
(฿฿194,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 09:54

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Rangnam near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1267642)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
58.18 sq.m.
฿11,410,000
(฿฿196,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 09:54

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by