Project River Heaven Picture - 1/3
Project River Heaven Picture - 2/3
Project River Heaven Picture - 3/3
Condominium

River Heaven

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
12Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 12 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

River Heaven
Condominium
521
2004
4
27

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai River Place

3.4 km. away

Supalai River Resort

2.6 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

560 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama III-Riverview

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Casa Riva

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III-Charoen Krung

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

August Condo Charoenkrung 80

620 m. away

Menam Residences

770 m. away

Watermark Chaophraya

3.3 km. away

Chatrium

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

4.6 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

5.6 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

3.2 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.3 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4.7 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.8 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

510 m. away

Lhong 1919

5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

3,301 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (12)

รูปภาพ DL23060771 Condo for rent, River Heaven near BTS Saphan Taksin, ready to move in, call urgently 0989377896 LineID @162cjixi

DL23060771 Condo for rent, River Heaven near BTS Saphan Taksin, ready to move in, call urgently 0989377896 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
100 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
(Available for rent : 2/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 02/10/2023 06:48
รูปภาพ DL010071 Condo for rent, River Heaven near BTS Saphan Taksin, ready to move in, call urgently 0989377896 LineID @162cjixi

DL010071 Condo for rent, River Heaven near BTS Saphan Taksin, ready to move in, call urgently 0989377896 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
230 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
(Available for rent : 2/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 02/10/2023 06:48

2-BR Penthouse at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1164455)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
63 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 11:03

2-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 558396)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
102 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:53

1-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 368917)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:53

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1473479)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
99.89 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:44

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 558397)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23D
98 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 199036)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
100 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1877782)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
99 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1730497)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
99 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1546855)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
98.93 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1387794)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
111 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

Units for Sale (16)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
63 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
(฿฿77,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 11:03

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
102 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
(฿฿73,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:53

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
52 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
(฿฿113,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:53

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23D
98 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
(฿฿88,776 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
98.93 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
(฿฿95,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:34

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1537884)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
99 sq.m.
฿8,590,000
(฿฿86,768 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 414302)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
98.89 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
(฿฿89,999 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:18

2-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1164453)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
63 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
(฿฿82,540 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

2-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1473494)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
77.78 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
(฿฿83,569 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

1-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1177409)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
(฿฿126,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

2-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 632632)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
64 sq.m.
฿5,810,000
(฿฿90,781 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

1-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 140498)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
49 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
(฿฿132,653 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1538015)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
99 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
(฿฿85,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1445929)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
99 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
(฿฿82,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1538019)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
108 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
(฿฿74,074 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

2-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 492351)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
67 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
(฿฿89,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 09:54

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by