Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 1/7
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 2/7
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 3/7
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 4/7
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Sari by Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
2Units for Sale
2Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 2 listings, For sale 2 listings

Project Details

Sari by Sansiri
Condominium
192
2013
50 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2.4 km. away

Elio Del Ray

360 m. away

The Line Sukhumvit 101

830 m. away

Ideo Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Elio Condo

450 m. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

620 m. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

PAUSE SUKUMVIT 103

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Punnawithi

350 m. away

BTS & MRT trains

less than 100 m.

Berkeley International School

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.9 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3 km. away

Seacon Square Department Store

6.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5 km. away

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

2.7 km. away

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

900 m. away

Sukumvit 64

330 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.50 - 48.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (2)

1-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1700227)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

2-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1698271)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
66.49 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:27

Units for Sale (2)

1-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 636085)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
(฿฿110,638 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:10

2-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1285329)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
57.5 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
(฿฿93,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2024 10:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by